Our Boards and Committees provide guidance on issues and topics facing CCAP and our Pennsylvania County members.


Boards and Committees


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Kevin Boozel (Butler County), Board Chair
Daryl Miller (Bradford County), President
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County), First Vice President
Michael Rivera (Berks County), Second Vice President
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County), Treasurer
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP), Executive Director


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Kevin Boozel (Butler County), Board Chair
Daryl Miller (Bradford County), President
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County), First Vice President
Michael Rivera (Berks County), Second Vice President
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County), Treasurer
Basil D. Huffman (Forest County), District 1 Representative
Daniel J. Vogler (Lawrence County), District 2 Representative
Randy Phiel (Adams County), District 3 Representative
Preston R. Boop (Union County), District 4 Representative
Kenneth E. Lawrence (Montgomery County), District 5 Representative
Ray D'Agostino (Lancaster County), District 6 Representative
Brian Smith (Wayne County), District 7 Representative
Erick J. Coolidge (Tioga County), Past President
Mark L. Hamilton (Tioga County), Past President
Christian Leinbach (Berks County), Past President
Jo Ellen Litz (Lebanon County), Past President
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County), Past President
Christian Leinbach (Berks County), NACo Representative
George P. Hartwick (Dauphin County), NACo Representative
Pat Fabian (Armstrong County), Chair, Academy for Excellence in County Government
Erick J. Coolidge (Tioga County), Chair, Agriculture Committee
Jeff Thomas (Huntingdon County), Chair, Assessment and Taxation Committee
Rob Postal (Mifflin County), Chair, Community and Economic Development Committee
Kimberly Geyer (Butler County), Chair, County Governance Committee
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County), Chair, Courts and Corrections Committee
Sherene Hess (Indiana County), Chair, Elections Reform Committee
Scott Walls (Huntingdon County), Chair, Energy, Environment and Land Use Committee
George P. Hartwick (Dauphin County), Chair, Human Services Committee
Wayne E. Nothstein (Carbon County), Chair, Military and Veterans Affairs Committee
Joseph Kantz (Snyder County), Chair, Resolutions Committee
Clifford Lane (McKean County), Chair, Technology Committee
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Kevin Barnhardt (Berks County), Chair, Comprehensive Behavioral Health Task Force
Crystal A. Natan, MSW, LSW (Lancaster County Children and Youth Agency), Representative, PCYA
Andrew Naugle (Centre Care Rehabilitation and Wellness Services), President, PACAH
Tina Clymer (Carbon-Monroe-Pike MH/DS), Representative, PACA MH/DS
John DiMattio (Erie County Human Services), President, PACHSA
Susan Miller (Adams County Tax Services), Representative, AAP
Judy Rosser (Blair Drug & Alcohol Partnerships), President, PACDAA
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP), Executive Director


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Pat Fabian (Armstrong County), Chair
Mark L. Hamilton (Tioga County), Vice Chair
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County)
Thomas Chernisky (Cambria County)
Gary Eichelberger (Cumberland County)
Bruce Erb (Blair County)
Todd Graybill (Juniata County)
Alan Hall (Susquehanna County)
Robert Kagel (Chester County)
Mark S. Kingston (Forest County)
Christian Leinbach (Berks County)
Molly Mudd (Adams County)
Tony Mussare (Lycoming County)
Michelle Shedden (Bradford County)
Pamela Tokar-Ickes (Somerset County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Beverly Cigler (Penn State Harrisburg)
Daryl Miller (Bradford County), CCAP President
Cristy Schmidt (Penn State Cooperative Extension)
STAFF LIAISON
Mandi Glantz (CCAP)
STAFF ASSISTANTS
Linda Rosito (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Erick J. Coolidge (Tioga County), Chair
Francis Weiderspahn (Crawford County), Vice Chair
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County)
Elizabeth M. Arnold (Susquehanna County)
Preston R. Boop (Union County)
Morgan Boyd (Lawrence County)
Barry Hayman (Potter County)
Barron Hetherington (Schuylkill County)
Mark Higgins (Centre County)
Robert Kagel (Chester County)
Ernie King (Wyoming County)
David M. Kovach (Columbia County)
Jo Ellen Litz (Lebanon County)
James Martin (Adams County)
Jason Renshaw (Armstrong County)
Brian Smith (Wayne County)
Scott Walls (Huntingdon County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
John Bell (PA Farm Bureau)
Kathy Brasier (Penn State College of Agriculture Science)
Deborah A. Crawford (Tioga County Assessment Office)
James A. Hercik (Fayette County Assessment Office)
Jon Johnson (Center for Rural PA)
Cherie Prentice-Brown (LCCGIS)
William Sturges (Pennsylvania Rural Development Council)
STAFF LIAISON
Brianna Petitti (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Jeff Thomas (Huntingdon County), Chair
John Cusick (Northampton County), Vice Chair
Roger Bunn (Tioga County)
Scott Burford (Dauphin County)
Barry L. Dallara (Bedford County)
Darlene Fenton (Sullivan County)
Robin Gorman (Indiana County)
Alice Gray (Juniata County)
George F. Halcovage (Schuylkill County)
Michelle Kichline (Chester County)
Tony Mussare (Lycoming County)
Don Myers (Armstrong County)
Jeff Reber (Union County)
Robert J. Snyder (Forest County)
Ted Tharan (Clarion County)
Amy Webster (Blair County)
Robert Ziobrowski (Franklin County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Robert J. Roland (Bedford County Assessment Office), Representative, AAP
STAFF LIAISON
Brianna Petitti (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Daryl Miller (Bradford County), Chair
Jim Bahorik (Juniata County)
Roger Bunn (Tioga County)
Jeff Eggleston (Warren County)
Bruce Erb (Blair County)
Alan Hall (Susquehanna County)
Kevin Kodish (Mifflin County)
Jeffrey A. Marshall (Greene County)
Charles Martin (Franklin County)
Leslie Osche (Butler County)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County), Chair
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County)
Kevin Boozel (Butler County)
Vicky J. Botjer (Wayne County)
Melissa Devlin (Adams County)
Carrie Gray (Franklin County)
Daryl Miller (Bradford County)
Leslie Osche (Butler County)
Michael Rivera (Berks County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP)
Pamela Szajnuk (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
James Martin (Adams County), Chair
Vicky J. Botjer (Wayne County)
Rick Kastner (Lancaster County D&A Commission)
Jacqueline McKenna (Pocopson Home)
Mark Partner (Juniata County)
Jamie A. Wolgemuth (Lebanon County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
STAFF LIAISON
John Sallade (CCAP)
Pamela Szajnuk (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Scott Suhring (Capital Area Behavioral Health Collaborative (CABHC)), Vice Chair
Rick Kastner (Lancaster County D&A Commission), Treasurer
Patricia Valentine (Allegheny County Department of Human Services)
STAFF LIAISON
Michele Denk (CCAP)
Lucy Kitner (CCAP)
John Sallade (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Scott Suhring (Capital Area Behavioral Health Collaborative (CABHC)), President
David McAdoo, MBA (Southwest Behavioral Health Management, Inc.), Vice President
Rick Kastner (Lancaster County D&A Commission)
Rich Lieberman (Northampton County HealthChoices)
Brenda Stewart (AIG)
Matthew Bauder (Lehigh County MH/ID/D&A/EI)
Jeffery Hartzell (Carbon-Monroe-Pike MH/DS)
Matthew Kalinchok (Northeastern Behavioral Health Care Consortium), Board Member
Sally Walker (Behavioral Health Alliance of Rural PA)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Desiree Nguyen (CCAP)
John Sallade (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Rob Postal (Mifflin County), Chair
Mark Higgins (Centre County), Vice Chair
Elizabeth M. Arnold (Susquehanna County)
Deb Baughman (Bedford County)
Kevin Boozel (Butler County)
Morgan Boyd (Lawrence County)
Robin Gorman (Indiana County)
Scott Hunt (Cambria County)
Marty Karsteter Qually (Adams County)
Jack Manning (Beaver County)
Amy McKinney (Lawrence County Planning and Community Development)
Marian Moskowitz (Chester County)
Don Myers (Armstrong County)
Jeff Reber (Union County)
Michael Rivera (Berks County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Michael Pipe (Centre County)
Jennifer Caron (Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC)
Ami Gatts (Washington Greene County Job Training Agency, Inc.)
Steve Howsare (Southern Alleghenies Planning & Development Commission)
Justin Smith (Cumberland County)
STAFF LIAISON
Melissa Gates (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Kevin Barnhardt (Berks County), Chair
Paul W. Heimel (Potter County), Vice Chair
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County)
Valerie Arkoosh (Montgomery County)
Laura Burke (Blair County)
Douglas Chew (Westmoreland County)
Jeff Eggleston (Warren County)
Bruce Erb (Blair County)
Pat Fabian (Armstrong County)
Jean Foschi (Cumberland County)
George P. Hartwick (Dauphin County)
Donna Iannone (Sullivan County)
Ernie King (Wyoming County)
Rick Mirabito (Lycoming County)
Christine Reuther (Delaware County)
Betsy Rohanna McClure (Greene County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
Lori Vargo Heffner (Northampton County)
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Christy Gialella (PMHCC)
Pamela Howard (Montgomery County MH/DD/EI Program Office)
Philip Mader (OMHSAS)
Elizabeth Nichols (Retired)
Stan Papademetriou (Berks County Council on Chemical Abuse)
Robert Reed (PA Office of the Attorney General)
Pamela P. Rollings-Mazza (PrimeCare Medical, Inc.)
Pam Seaman (Berks County MH/DD)
Latoya Warren (Allegheny County Department of Human Services)
Paris Webb (Chester County Youth Center)
Ashley Yinger, Ph.D. (Dauphin County District Attorney)
STAFF LIAISON
Brinda Penyak (CCAP)
Thomas Stark (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Kimberly Geyer (Butler County), Chair
Jeffrey E. Pisarcik (Jefferson County), Vice Chair
Ray D'Agostino (Lancaster County)
Colleen Dawson (Somerset County)
Michael Dulaney (Venango County)
Gary Eichelberger (Cumberland County)
Mark L. Hamilton (Tioga County)
Joseph Kantz (Snyder County)
Kenneth E. Lawrence (Montgomery County)
Fritz Lecker (Elk County)
Christian Leinbach (Berks County)
Matthew B. McConnell (Mercer County)
Daryl Miller (Bradford County)
Mark Sather (Huntingdon County)
STAFF LIAISON
Ashley White (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County), Chair
Todd Graybill (Juniata County), Vice Chair
Anthony Amadio (Beaver County)
Laura Burke (Blair County)
Joe Daghir (Elk County)
Paul W. Heimel (Potter County)
Thomas S. Henry (Wyoming County)
Gary Hess (Schuylkill County)
Joseph Khan (Bucks County)
Sharon Laverdure (Monroe County)
Larry Maggi (Washington County)
Josh Parsons (Lancaster County)
Richard Ridgway (Columbia County)
Christine Sadler (Berks County)
Lori Vargo Heffner (Northampton County)
Vincent Vicites (Fayette County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Tom Creighton (Lehigh County)
John Foradora (Jefferson County)
John Hakim, Esq (Luzerne County)
Thomas M. Maioli (Pennsylvania Sheriffs' Association)
Ryan Meyers ()
Lawrence Murray (Adams County)
Barbara O'Malley (Montgomery County)
Helene Placey (County Chief Adult Probation and Parole Officers' Association)
Mark Singer (PA Association of Court Management)
Richard Steele (Juvenile Court Judges' Commission)
Damian Wachter (Administrative Office of Pennsylvania Courts)
Robert Williams (Berks County)
Josh Wilson (Administrative Office of Pennsylvania Courts)
STAFF LIAISON
Brinda Penyak (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Sherene Hess (Indiana County), Chair
Joseph Kantz (Snyder County), Vice Chair
Kevin Barnhardt (Berks County)
Deb Baughman (Bedford County)
Tim Benyo (Lehigh County)
Chris Chermak (Lackawanna County)
Ray D'Agostino (Lancaster County)
Lisa Deeley (Philadelphia County)
Gene DiGirolamo (Bucks County)
Thad Hall (Mercer County)
Mark L. Hamilton (Tioga County)
Barry Hayman (Potter County)
Forrest Lehman (Lycoming County)
Molly Mudd (Adams County)
Michael Pipe (Centre County)
Chad Saylor (Dauphin County)
Julie Wheeler (York County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
The Honorable Leigh Chapman (Pennsylvania Department of State)
Amy Cozze (Northampton County)
Julie DelMuto (Delaware County Planning Department)
Bruce Erb (Blair County)
Kenneth E. Lawrence (Montgomery County)
Dave Lohr (Fayette County)
Jonathan M. Marks (Pennsylvania Department of State)
Daniel J. Vogler (Lawrence County)
Randall Wenger (Lancaster County)
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Mark L. Hamilton (Tioga County), Co-Chair
Wayne E. Nothstein (Carbon County), Co-Chair
Kevin Boozel (Butler County)
Herbert L. Bullers (Jefferson County)
Roger Bunn (Tioga County)
Barry L. Dallara (Bedford County)
Carol E. Duffy (McKean County)
Scott Dunn (Fayette County)
Gary Eby (Perry County)
Jean Foschi (Cumberland County)
George Halcovage (Schuylkill County)
Paul W. Heimel (Potter County)
Brian Hoffman (Sullivan County)
Basil D. Huffman (Forest County)
Robert Kagel (Chester County)
Thomas Kreiner (McKean County)
Scott North (Jefferson County)
Matthew M. Osterberg (Pike County)
Mike P. Pries (Dauphin County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Stephen Libhart (Dauphin County)
Norm Marden (PA Office of the Attorney General)
Brian Natali (PA Department of Military and Veterans Affairs)
Justin Smith (Cumberland County)
Matthew Zamosky (Westmoreland County)
David Eisele (Lackawanna County)
STAFF LIAISON
Melissa Gates (CCAP)
Thomas Stark (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Scott Walls (Huntingdon County), Chair
Stacy Richards (Union County), Vice Chair
Douglas Chew (Westmoreland County)
Kimberly Geyer (Butler County)
Robert Harvie (Bucks County)
Donna Iannone (Sullivan County)
Clifford Lane (McKean County)
Jo Ellen Litz (Lebanon County)
Dave Lohr (Fayette County)
Matthew G. Quesenberry (Elk County)
Elaine Schaefer (Delaware County)
Robert J. Snyder (Forest County)
Gerald Walker (Somerset County)
Tara Zrinski (Northampton County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Barbara Baker (Lancaster County Solid Waste)
Timothy W. Kelsey (Penn State Cooperative Extension)
Stephen Libhart (Dauphin County)
Amy McKinney (Lawrence County Planning and Community Development)
Cherie Prentice-Brown (LCCGIS)
STAFF LIAISON
Ashley White (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Erick J. Coolidge (Tioga County), Chair
Basil D. Huffman (Forest County), Vice Chair
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County), Secretary/Treasurer
Barry L. Dallara (Bedford County)
Georgeanna Ferrara (Carbon-Monroe-Pike MH/DS)
Steve Howsare (Southern Alleghenies Planning & Development Commission)
Matthew B. McConnell (Mercer County)
Ted Tharan (Clarion County)
Tracy Bigo (Westmoreland County Industrial Development Corporation)
Nancy Grupp (Potter County)
Ann Losey (Cameron County)
STAFF LIAISON
John Sallade (CCAP)
Desiree Nguyen (CCAP)
Pamela Szajnuk (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
George P. Hartwick (Dauphin County), Chair
Basil D. Huffman (Forest County), Vice Chair
Valerie Arkoosh (Montgomery County)
Jocelyn Cramer (Wayne County)
Jeff Eggleston (Warren County)
Bruce Erb (Blair County)
Pat Fabian (Armstrong County)
Jean Foschi (Cumberland County)
David Keller (Franklin County)
Leslie Osche (Butler County)
Betsy Rohanna McClure (Greene County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
Jeff Thomas (Huntingdon County)
Lori Vargo Heffner (Northampton County)
Francis Weiderspahn (Crawford County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Kevin Barnhardt (Berks County)
Susan Claytor (York County Juvenile Probation)
Tina Clymer (Carbon-Monroe-Pike MH/DS), Representative, PACA MH/DS
John DiMattio (Erie County Human Services), President, PACHSA
Ken Lebron (Berks County)
Rebecca May-Cole (Pennsylvania Association of Area Agencies on Aging, Inc.)
Beck Moore (Community Action Association of Pennsylvania)
Crystal A. Natan, MSW, LSW (Lancaster County Children and Youth Agency), President, PCYA
Andrew Naugle (Centre Care Rehabilitation and Wellness Services), President, PACAH
Judy Rosser (Blair Drug & Alcohol Partnerships), President, PACDAA
William Rossnock (Northumberland County Probation)
STAFF LIAISON
Brinda Penyak (CCAP)

This is the governing body of the Pennsylvania Counties Workers' Compensation Trust (PComp). It consists of 15 members, 7 appointed by CCAP, 6 elected by the PComp members, and two county related entity representatives which are appointed by the PComp Board. All board members must be from a PComp member.
COMMITTEE MEMBER
Daniel J. Vogler (Lawrence County), Chair
James Martin (Adams County), Vice Chair
David Glass (Clearfield County)
Alice Gray (Juniata County)
Steve Howsare (Southern Alleghenies Planning & Development Commission)
Pamela Humbert (Bedford-Somerset Developmental and Behavioral Health Services (DBHS))
Donna Iannone (Sullivan County)
Matthew B. McConnell (Mercer County)
Douglas McLinko (Bradford County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
John Christopher Soff (Crawford County)
Ted Tharan (Clarion County)
Vicky J. Botjer (Wayne County), Board Member
Amanda Cypher (Erie County)
Mark S. Kingston (Forest County)
STAFF LIAISON
John Sallade (CCAP)

The PCoRP Board of Directors is the governing board for CCAP's Pennsylvania Counties Risk Pool (PCoRP). All members must be from PCoRP member counties. It is composed of seven members appointed by CCAP, six elected by the members (in classes based on size of county) and one county related entity representative (a non-voting position, appointed by the PCoRP board).
COMMITTEE MEMBER
Mark Partner (Juniata County), Chair
Erick J. Coolidge (Tioga County), Vice Chair
William F. Gaylord (Wyoming County), Secretary/Treasurer
Krista Davis (Centre County)
Sean Kertes (Westmoreland County)
Michael Rivera (Berks County)
Mark Sather (Huntingdon County)
Michelle Shedden (Bradford County)
Norman J. Wimer (Forest County)
David Witchey (Columbia County)
Jamie A. Wolgemuth (Lebanon County)
STAFF LIAISON
John Sallade (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Chase Cannon (CCAP), President
Dennis R. Biondo (Kane Community Living Centers)
Jacqueline McKenna (Pocopson Home)
James Aurand (Susque-View Home Nursing and Rehabilitation Center)
Misty Fleming (Penn Highlands Jefferson Manor)
Brenda Stewart (AIG)
Jennifer Stewart-King (Gracedale Nursing Home)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
John Sallade (CCAP), Secretary/Treasurer


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County), Chair
Kevin Boozel (Butler County), Board Chair
Randy Phiel (Adams County)
Michael Rivera (Berks County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Daryl Miller (Bradford County), President
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP)
Dan Arnold (CCAP)
Brinda Penyak (CCAP)

The PIMCC Board of Directors is the governing board for the PIMCC program. It consists of 11 members, six appointed by CCAP and five elected by the PIMCC member counties. There are at most three members of the board who represent Act 22 counties (which may or may not be PIMCC members). Board members serve two year terms and may be re-appointed or re-elected.
COMMITTEE MEMBER
David M. Kovach (Columbia County), Chair
Kevin Kodish (Mifflin County), Vice Chair
Michelle Shedden (Bradford County), Secretary/Treasurer
Eloise Ahner (Carbon County), Board Member
Kevin Bishop (Wayne County Prison), Board Member
William R. Bunt (Perry County), Board Member
Erik Coolidge (Tioga County Prison), Board Member
Bruce W. Herdman (Philadelphia Curran-Fromhold Correctional Facility), Board Member
Jeff Hornberger (Clarion County Prison), Board Member
Brad Shoemaker (Lycoming County Prison), Board Member
Jeff Thomas (Huntingdon County), Board Member


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Joseph Kantz (Snyder County), Chair
George P. Hartwick (Dauphin County), Vice Chair
Kevin Barnhardt (Berks County)
Kimberly Geyer (Butler County)
Sherene Hess (Indiana County)
James Martin (Adams County)
Daryl Miller (Bradford County)
NON VOTING, EX OFFICIO
Kevin Boozel (Butler County), Board Chair
Daryl Miller (Bradford County), President
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County), First Vice President
Michael Rivera (Berks County), Second Vice President
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County), Treasurer
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP)




COMMITTEE MEMBER
Kevin Boozel (Butler County), Chair
Albert "Chip" Abramovic (Venango County)
Erick J. Coolidge (Tioga County)
Mark L. Hamilton (Tioga County)
Christian Leinbach (Berks County)
Jo Ellen Litz (Lebanon County)
Daryl Miller (Bradford County)
Michael Rivera (Berks County)
Jeffrey Snyder (Clinton County)
Loretta Spielvogel (Lawrence County)
STAFF LIAISON
Lisa Schaefer (CCAP)


COMMITTEE MEMBER
Clifford Lane (McKean County), Chair
Chris Lukasevich (Carbon County), Vice Chair
Ernie King (Wyoming County), Member
Mark Adams (Cumberland County Technology Department), Member
David Glass (Clearfield County), Member
Robin Gorman (Indiana County), Member
George F. Halcovage (Schuylkill County), Member
David Keller (Franklin County), Member
Jerry Kennedy (Lycoming County Technology Department), Member
Laura Lettiere (Mifflin County), Member
Justin Loose (Berks County Technology Department), Member
Gordon McGowan (Montgomery County Technology Department), Member
Joe Sassano (York County Technology Department), Member
Glen Wagner (Somerset County Technology Department), Member

The CCAP UC Trustees are the governing body for the Unemployment Compensation Trust. There are ten members, five elected by the Trust members and five appointed by CCAP. All must be from counties which are members of the Trust.
COMMITTEE MEMBER
Kevin Barnhardt (Berks County), Chair
Kristy Bixler (York County), Secretary/Treasurer
Jeff Thomas (Huntingdon County), Vice Chair
Jason Moser (Centre County), Board Member
Barry L. Dallara (Bedford County), Board Member
Georgeanna Ferrara (Carbon-Monroe-Pike MH/DS), Board Member
Charles Martin (Franklin County), Board Member
Marc Rice (Tioga County), Board Member
Lauren Smith (Bucks County), Board Member
Robert J. Snyder (Forest County), Board Member
Ann Villella (Erie County)
STAFF LIAISON
Desiree Nguyen (CCAP)
John Sallade (CCAP)